Ask a question

168 questions

195 answers

190 comments

541 members

Ask a question
+1 vote
157 views
in Smart Autonomous Solutions by

Please send me the latest firmware 55.00.10.Rev.01 for TMT250, thank you

Device info

Device Name : TMT250
Device IMEI : 359633109774179
by

Can i have the firmware also please?

Device Name : TMT250
Device IMEI : 359633104667337
Kind Regards
Chris

3 Answers

0 votes
by
Dear Michael,

I have sent you a private message regarding this request.
Best answer
+1 vote
by
Hi everyone, i just need the same firmware requested by Michael, i send the IMEI in PM.

Best regards Massimo
by
Hello Massimo,

I sent you a private message.
+1 vote
by
крис вы получили последнюю прошивку? я тоже искал последнюю прошивку для TMT250
by
Здравствуйте,

Пожалуйста, создайте аккаунт и отправьте мне личное сообщение. Я расскажу вам, как получить последнюю версию прошивки.