Ask a question

188 questions

218 answers

207 comments

725 members

Ask a question
0 votes
45 views
in Smart Autonomous Solutions by
Hi,

I would like extract a track records by usb or blue tooth.

Is it possible?

Do you now a way to do that?

Best regards

Thank you

Damien

2 Answers

0 votes
by
Dear Damien,

At the moment we cannot offer a solution to extract stored data i.e. offline data through USB or Bluetooth.

Your feedback has been taken and we will weigh to implement this feature in the future.

Best regards,

Simonas
Best answer
0 votes
by

Thank you.

So waiting for this usefull implementation !smiley

Best regards